Sunnuntain jatkopelit

Tulkintaohje: 

VA7 = Voittaja ottelusta A7 

LA8 = häviäjä ottelusta A8

Sunnuntai 15.5 KENTTÄ 1 
AlkaapeliKoti VierasSijatTasoTulos
8:55A7KoiPS ValkoinenLePa vihreä13-16Aktiivi0 - 1
9:30H6PPJ 03 FinlandKP TuPS yj punainen5-8Haaste3 - 0
10:05K3LPS MustaSibbo Vargarna5-8Kilpa2 - 1
10:40A14KoiPS ValkoinenKP TuPS yj valkoinen15-16Aktiivi1 - 1 (3-2 rp)
11:15A6Kontu ValkoinenHooGeeEspa YJ9-12Aktiivi5 - 0
11:50H10Valtti FBLPS Valkoinen9-10Haaste4 - 1
12:25K5LPS MustaPEPO5-6Kilpa1 - 2
13:00A4FC Espoo/2 WhiteHJK East Sininen1-8Aktiivi1 - 1 (rp 3 -2 )
13:35A1HyPS SininenKoiPS Musta1-8Aktiivi3 - 0
14:10K1FC Legirus InterFC Espoo/21-4Kilpa0 - 2
tauko      
14:55A15KoiPS MustaValtti AZ5-8Aktiivi1 - 1 (rp. 2-3)
15:30A9HyPS SininenValtti AC1-4Aktiivi3 - 0
16:05FINAALIFC Espoo/2MPS1-2Kilpa1 - 2
16:50A17KoiPS MustaHJK East Sininen5-6Aktiivi0 - 3
17:25FINAALIHooGeeEsPa P03 YJ2Lepa Punainen1-2Haaste0 - 2
18:10FINAALIHyPS SininenFC Espoo/2 White1-2Aktiivi 
 

 

Sunnuntai 15.5 KENTTÄ 2
AlkaapeliKoti vierasSijatTasoTulos
8:55A8KP TuPS yj valkoinenMasalan Kisa13-16Aktiivi0 - 1
9:30H5HJK East ValkoinenFC KasiYsi Valkoinen5-8Haaste1 - 1 (rp.1-2)
10:05K4KP TuPS yjPEPO5-8Kilpa2-2 (rp. 3-4)
10:40A13LePa vihreäMasalan Kisa13-14Aktiivi0 - 2
11:15A5FC KasiYsi PunainenKyif 03 Real9-12Aktiivi1 - 1 (rp 3-2)
11:50H11Hyps PunainenKyif 03 Real keltainen11-12Haaste2 - 2 (rp 2 - 3)
12:25K6Sibbo VargarnaKP TuPS yj7-8Kilpa0 - 3
13:00A3KoiPS SininenLPS Vihreä1-8Aktiivi1 - 0
13:35A2Valtti AZValtti AC1-8Aktiivi1 - 2
14:10K2Valtti FCMPS1-4Kilpa1 - 2
       
14:55A16LPS VihreäHJK East Sininen5-8Aktiivi0 - 3
15:30A10KoiPS SininenFC Espoo/2 White1-4Aktiivi1 - 2
16:05PRONSSIFC Legirus InterValtti FC3-4Kilpa3 - 0
16:50A18Valtti AZLPS Vihreä7-8Aktiivi3 - 2
17:25PRONSSILepa KeltainenSibbo Vargarna 33-4Haaste 
18:10PRONSSIValtti ACKoiPS Sininen3-4Aktiivi1-2

 

 
Alkaapelikotivieras TasoTulos
       
8:55      
9:30H7Hyps punainenValtti FB9-12Haaste1 - 2
10:05H8LPS valkoinenKyif 03 Real keltainen9-12Haaste2 - 1
10:40      
11:15H13HJK East ValkoinenKP TuPS yj punainen7-8Haaste1 - 2
11:50H12FC KasiYsi ValkoinenPPJ 03 Finland5-6Haaste0 - 1
12:25      
13:00A12Kyif 03 RealHooGeeEspa YJ11-12Aktiivi5 - 0
13:35A11FC KasiYsi PunainenKontu Valkoinen9-10Aktiivi2 - 1
14:10      
       
14:55H1HooGeeEsPa P03 YJ2LePa Keltainen1-4Haaste4 - 2
15:30H2Sibbo Vargarna 3Lepa Punainen1-4Haaste0 - 2
16:05      
16:50      
17:25      
18:10