Tulospalvelu

LAUANTAI 14.5 Kenttä 1
    Tulos 
AlkaaPelinumeroKotiVierasTasoMaalit kotiMaalit vieras
08:301KoiPS SininenKP TuPS yj valkoinenAktiivi C30
09:052MPSFC Legirus InterKilpa A34
09:403HyPS SininenFC KasiYsi PunainenAktiivi A20
10:154KoiPS SininenHJK East SininenAktiivi C32
10:505MPSLPS MustaKilpa A11
11:256HyPS SininenValtti ACAktiivi A32
12:007HJK East SininenKP TuPS yj valkoinenAktiivi C02
12:358FC Legirus InterLPS MustaKilpa A30
13:109HyPS SininenKoiPS ValkoinenAktiivi A61
13:40-TAUKOTAUKO ---
13:5010Valtti ACFC KasiYsi PunainenAktiivi A11
14:2511Sibbo Vargarna 1PEPOKilpa B11
15:0012KoiPS MustaLePa VihreäAktiivi B20
15:3513LPS vihreäHooGeeEsPaP03 YJ2Aktiivi D31
16:1014FC Espoo/2PEPOKilpa B31
16:4515KoiPS MustaValtti AZAktiivi B24
17:2016LPS vihreäMasalan KisaAktiivi D32
17:5517Valtti FCPEPOKilpa B22
18:3018KoiPS MustaKyif 03 RealAktiivi B22
19:0519LPS vihreäFC Espoo/2 WhiteAktiivi D11

 

LAUANTAI 14.5 KENTTÄ 2
     Tulos 
AlkaaPelinumeroKotiVierasTasoMaalit kotiMaalit vieras
08:3020HJK East SininenKontu ValkoinenAktiivi C31
09:0521KP TuPS yjLPS MustaKilpa A22
09:4022Valtti ACKoiPS ValkoinenAktiivi A30
10:1523KP TuPS yj valkoinenKontu ValkoinenAktiivi C02
10:5024FC Legirus InterKP TuPS yjKilpa A21
11:2525FC KasiYsi PunainenKoiPS ValkoinenAktiivi A63
12:0026KoiPS SininenKontu ValkoinenAktiivi C31
12:3527MPSKP TuPS yjKilpa A21
13:1028HyPS PunainenValtti FBHaaste A10
13:40-TAUKOTAUKO-  
13:5029Kyif 03 Real keltainenKP TuPS yj punainenHaaste B05
14:2530Valtti FCFC Espoo/2Kilpa B32
15:0031Kyif 03 RealValtti AZAktiivi B02
15:3532Masalan KisaFC Espoo/2 WhiteAktiivi D03
16:1033Valtti FCSibbo Vargarna 1Kilpa B40
16:4534Kyif 03 RealLePa VihreäAktiivi B10
17:2035HooGeeEsPaP03 YJ2FC Espoo/2 WhiteAktiivi D02
17:5536FC Espoo/2Sibbo Vargarna 1Kilpa B10
18:3037HooGeeEsPaP03 YJ2Masalan KisaAktiivi D20
19:0538LePa VihreäValtti AZAktiivi B52

 

 

LAUANTAI 14.5 Kenttä 3
        
AlkaaPelinumerokotivierasTasoMaalit kotiMaalit vieras
08:3039Valtti FBLePa PunainenHaaste A06
09:0540HyPS PunainenHooGeeEsPa P03 YJ2Haaste A13
09:4041KP TuPS yj punainenHJK East ValkoinenHaaste B00
10:1542Kyif 03 Real keltainenLePa KeltainenHaaste B01
10:5043HyPS PunainenLePa PunainenHaaste A04
11:2544HooGeeEsPa P03 YJ2Valtti FBHaaste A40
12:0045LePa KeltainenKP TuPS yj punainenHaaste B20
12:3546Kyif 03 Real keltainenHJK East ValkoinenHaaste B03
13:1047HooGeeEsPa P03 YJ2LePa PunainenHaaste A21
13:40TAUKOTAUKOTAUKOTAUKO  
13:5048LePa KeltainenHJK East ValkoinenHaaste B11
14:2549Sibbo Vargarna 3LPS valkoinenHaaste C20
15:0050FC KasiYsi ValkoinenPPJ 03 FinlandHaaste C10
15:35----  
16:1051Sibbo Vargarna 3PPJ 03 FinlandHaaste C10
16:4552LPS valkoinenFC KasiYsi ValkoinenHaaste C21
17:20----  
17:5553LPS valkoinenPPJ 03 FinlandHaaste C17
18:3054Sibbo Vargarna 3FC KasiYsi ValkoinenHaaste C42
19:05