Otteluohjelma

 Kenttä 1   
8:30-8:55TuPS/LadiesFC Kontu/Idän Helmet00
8:55-9:20FC Viikingit/HelgatMasKi Ladies03
9:20-9:45DegPyTuPS/Ladies20
9:45-10:10FC MimmitFC Waka Waka10
10:10-10:35HFBFC Viikingit/Helgat00
10:35-11:00FC Waka WakaKyIF Ladies01
11:00-11:25Valtti/VenusFC Mimmit20
11:25-11:50Valtti/LäriFC Viikingit/Helgat40
11:50-12:15HFBMasKi Ladies22
12:15-12:40KyIF LadiesFC Mimmit11
     
14:45-15:10FC Kontu/Idän HelmetMasKi Ladies01
15:10-15:35Valtti/VenusFC PinUppi20
15:35-16:00MPS/PulmusetMasKi Ladies1 (rp. 3)1 (rp. 2)
16:00-16:25TuPS/LadiesFC Viikingit/Helgat0 (rp. 1)0 (rp. 2)
16:25-16:50MPS/PulmusetValtti/Venus20
16:50-17:15FC Viikingit/HelgatHFB04
17:20-17:45Valtti/LäriValtti/Venus60
17:45-18:10MPS/PulmusetDegPy1 (rp. 3)1 (rp. 2)
     
 Kenttä 2   
8:30-8:55HIFK/Stadin MimmitDegPy03
8:55-9:20FC EnkelitFC TerhAkat10
9:20-9:45FC Kontu/Idän HelmetHIFK/Stadin Mimmit30
9:45-10:10FC Pinkit StringitMPS/Pulmuset01
10:10-10:35FC GasellitFC Enkelit01
10:35-11:00MPS/PulmusetFC Disco61
11:00-11:25TuPS/LadiesHIFK/Stadin Mimmit20
11:25-11:50MPS/PulmusetHJS Neverton20
11:50-12:15FC EnkelitFC PinUppi01
12:15-12:40Valtti/VenusFC Waka Waka20
     
14:45-15:10KyIF LadiesHJS Neverton02
15:10-15:35Valtti/LäriFC Enkelit30
15:35-16:00DegPyHJS Neverton10
16:00-16:25FC MimmitFC TerhAkat01
16:25-16:50DegPyValtti/Läri0 (rp. 3)0 (rp. 1)
16:50-17:15FC TerhAkatFC Gasellit0 (rp. 1)0 (rp. 2)
17:20-17:45HFBFC Gasellit30
     
 Kenttä 3   
8:30-8:55Valtti/LäriHFB00
8:55-9:20FC PinUppiFC Gasellit10
9:20-9:45KyIF LadiesValtti/Venus00
9:45-10:10MasKi LadiesValtti/Läri02
10:10-10:35FC TerhAkatFC PinUppi00
10:35-11:00HJS NevertonFC Pinkit Stringit11
11:00-11:25FC Kontu/Idän HelmetDegPy01
11:25-11:50FC Pinkit StringitFC Disco01
11:50-12:15FC TerhAkatFC Gasellit13
12:15-12:40FC DiscoHJS Neverton03
     
14:45-15:10FC TerhAkatHIFK/Stadin Mimmit30
15:10-15:35FC Viikingit/HelgatFC Waka Waka1 (rp. 2)1 (rp. 0)
15:35-16:00FC GasellitFC Pinkit Stringit10
16:00-16:25HFBFC Disco30
     
 Lopulliset sijoitukset   
1MPS/Pulmuset   
2DegPy   
3Valtti/Läri   
4Valtti/Venus   
5FC PinUppi   
6FC Enkelit   
7MasKi Ladies   
8HJS Neverton   
9KyIF Ladies   
10FC Kontu/Idän Helmet   
11HFB   
12FC Gasellit   
13FC TerhAkat   
14FC Viikingit/Helgat   
15TuPS/Ladies   
16FC Mimmit   
17FC Disco   
18FC Pinkit Stringit   
19FC Waka Waka   
20HIFK/Stadin Mimmit