Otteluohjelma
KLO | Kenttä 1 | Tulos | |
9-9.30 | FF4B | Valtti Läri | 0 – 1 |
9.30-10 | HJK Soccer Moms | GAB Handbags | 0 – 2 |
10-10.30 | FF4B | MPS Pulmuset | 3 – 2 |
10.30-11 | NuPS Pinkit Stringit | FC POHU Sima | 3 – 1 |
11-11.30 | FC Kontu Idän Helmet | KopsAKATemia | 1 – 0 |
11.30-12 | MPS Pulmuset | FC PinUppi | 1 – 1 |
12-12.30 | HPS Queens | PPJ Mutsit | 1 – 0 |
12.30-13 | FC PinUppi | FF4B | 2 – 0 |
13-13.30 | FC Oiva | KopsAKATemia | 0 – 0 |
13.30-14 | PPJ Mutsit | TerhAkat | 0 – 4 |
14-14.30 | FF4B | FC Käpylä | 0 – 0 |
14.30-15 | FC POHU Sima | FC Viikingit Helgat | 4 – 0 |
15-15.30 | FF4B | Senio-Riitat | 0 – 1 |
KLO | Kenttä 2 | Tulos | |
9-9.30 | MPS Pulmuset | FC Käpylä | 1 – 1 |
9.30-10 | FC Kontu JPH | Valtti Venus | 1 – 0 |
10-10.30 | Valtti Läri | FC Käpylä | 1 – 0 |
10.30-11 | FC Viikingit Helgat | HIFK Stadin Mimmit | 3 – 0 |
11-11.30 | HJK Soccer Moms | FC Kontu JPH | 0 – 4 |
11.30-12 | FC Käpylä | Senio-Riitat | 0 – 1 |
12-12.30 | NuPS Pinkit Stringit | FC Viikingit Helgat | 4 – 0 |
12.30-13 | Senio-Riitat | Valtti Läri | 1 – 1 |
13-13.30 | Valtti Venus | HJK Soccer Moms | 0 – 0 |
13.30-14 | HPS Queens | TuPS Ladies | 1 – 2 |
14-14.30 | Valtti Läri | FC PinUppi | 0 – 0 |
14.30-15 | KopsAKATemia | FC Waka Waka | 0 – 2 |
15-15.30 | Valtti Läri | MPS Pulmuset | 2 – 1 |
KLO | Kenttä 3 | Tulos | |
9-9.30 | FC Pinuppi | Senio-Riitat | 2 – 1 |
9.30-10 | TerhAkat | HPS Queens | 3 – 0 |
10-10.30 | TuPS Ladies | PPJ Mutsit | 2 – 0 |
10.30-11 | FC Waka Waka | FC Oiva | 0 – 0 |
11-11.30 | GAB Handbags | Valtti Venus | 2 – 1 |
11.30-12 | TerhAkat | TuPS Ladies | 1 – 0 |
12-12.30 | FC POHU Sima | HIFK Stadin Mimmit | 8 – 0 |
12.30-13 | FC Waka Waka | FC Kontu Idän Helmet | 1 – 1 |
13-13.30 | GAB Handbags | FC Kontu JPH | 0 – 0 |
13.30-14 | HIFK Stadin Mimmit | NuPS Pinkit Stringit | 0 – 1 |
14-14.30 | MPS Pulmuset | Senio-Riitat | 3 – 1 |
14.30-15 | FC Oiva | FC Kontu Idän Helmet | 0 – 4 |
15-15.30 | FC Käpylä | FC PinUppi | 0 – 2 |
SIJOITUSOTTELUT | |||
Kenttä 1 | Tulos | ||
15.30-16 (1) | FC Kontu JPH | FC POHU Sima | 1 – 2 |
16-16.30 (4) | FC Kontu Idän Helmet | TuPS Ladies | 0 – 0 (rp. 3-2) |
16.30-17 (7) | FC Viikingit Helgat | HJK Soccer Moms | 0 – 1 |
17-17.30 (12) | HJK Soccer Moms | PPJ Mutsit | 2 – 0 |
17.30-18 (14) | Valtti Venus | HJK Soccer Moms | 1 – 1 (rp. 2-1) |
Kenttä 2 | |||
15.30-16 (2) | TerhAkat | FC Waka Waka | 0 – 2 |
16-16.30 (5) | Valtti Venus | HIFK Stadin Mimmit | 0 – 0 (rp. 3-1) |
16.30-17 (8) | FC Oiva | PPJ Mutsit | 0 – 0 (rp. 0-2) |
17-17.30 (10) | NuPS Pinkit Stringit | FC Kontu Idän Helmet | 1 – 0 |
17.30-18 (13) | FC POHU Sima | NuPS Pinkit Stringit | 1 – 1 (rp.3-1) |
Kenttä 3 | |||
15.30-16 (3) | NuPS Pinkit Stringit | GAB Handbags | 1 – 0 |
16-16.30 (6) | HPS Queens | KopsAKATemia | 0 – 0 (rp. 1-2) |
16.30-17 (9) | FC POHU Sima | FC Waka Waka | 3 – 0 |
17-17.30 (11) | Valtti Venus | KopsAKATemia | 0 – 0 (rp. 2-0) |